BCAP Member standings for South Vancouver Island Region as of Jun 16, 2019

RANKNAMEPOINTSTOURNAMENTSTOP 16
PLACEMENTS
WINS
1John Roche466519163
2Ben Weller438316123
3Barry McLachlan435229132
4Dan Roy429627182
5Glen Ogilvie409627162
6Charles Rautio385832201
7Herman Henry367917130
8Barry C Rouleau358329132
9Leanne Robertson356222142
10Steve A Anderson327916112
11Stephen Harrison322230101
12Robert Kennedy27581982
13Gus Prokay27112092
14Mike Mason25381162
15Tammy Harrison253620131
16Gary Copeland251027120
17Diane C Sam247118111
18Stan Marcus22641151
19Carl Dixon18871261
20Larry Healy185922100
21Catherine Casey18161790
22Brad Rautio17551570
23Greg Randall173419100
24Larry Edwards172716100
25Justin Love16391380
26Helena L Sam15991890
27Joseph Curley15511241
28Jacquie Coulson14241480
29Greg Tucker13541260
30Diana de Pol12981590

BCAP Member standings for South Vancouver Island Region as of Jun 16, 2019

RANKNAMEPOINTSTOURNAMENTSTOP 16
PLACEMENTS
WINS
31Sarah Warder12761170
32Saeed Korki12601060
33Geoff Beech12571660
34Dylan Dawson12241590
35Vanessa Campbell11601060
36Tina Mason11551170
37Jennifer M Lucas10911260
38Carol A Barton10771650
39Mike A Haynee10461590
40Ron Neal1001860
40Ed Ostachowicz1001321
42Barb Levesque997950
43Ron Sauve9931230
44Megan Coulson9761060
45Landon Underwood8962290
46Ted Taylor8901130
47Ken S McKechnie7231150
48Tommy P Paul709730
49Jeremy Cote6951150
50Rob Weeds664420
51Bob Grant646750
51Mariah Underwood646950
53Fred Roach6421440
54Ruby McDonald594320
55Stephen Leckenby579420
56Lorraine Bradbury560730
57Wayne Coulson4871330
58John E MacDonald467520
59Bryan Morrey4661040
60Lyle P Henry434730

BCAP Member standings for South Vancouver Island Region as of Jun 16, 2019

RANKNAMEPOINTSTOURNAMENTSTOP 16
PLACEMENTS
WINS
61Sabrina Ostachowicz432320
62Sandy L McLeod349520
63Tim Smith339540
64Burton H Vourhees335620
65Ted J Kennedy324420
66Lorraine Tompkins323420
67Lance Adair303730
68Casey Tweedy302510
69Jeff Massie291530
70Glendon Flynn288220
71Rick Deptford284520
72Sandy Henry271510
73Dave J Duprey269210
74Jim R Bemister251520
75Randy Dahl247820
76Louise H Wymore233310
77Brian W Thompson231420
78Alan Rindler226610
79Marcus Bell220410
80Gabrielle Odowichuk218110
81Allyson Butt196420
82Aidan Stewart188110
83Trevor George183210
84Chuck Webster176510
85Dylan Leard159110
86Nathan Weldon157110
87Rudy J Henry153410
88Steve McAusland126110
89Michael Stewart125110
90Marc Bell124410

BCAP Member standings for South Vancouver Island Region as of Jun 16, 2019

RANKNAMEPOINTSTOURNAMENTSTOP 16
PLACEMENTS
WINS
91Andrew S Hale123410
92Patty A Davidson120600
93Mathieu Lorenzini115210
94Ryan Hill80400
95Joaquim De Castro Alves65110
96Matej Skolar63110
96Alec Wenzowski63110
98Kacie Anderson40200
98Laurie Dane40200
98Rachel Greenspan40200
98David R MacLaughlin40200
98Veronique Mercier40200
98John Vink40200
104Kim Bird20100
104Kayle Bradbury20100
104Arthur Charlie20100
104Lauro Genzale20100
104Maureen Grant20100
104Jason C Hennis20100
104Owen Jung20100
104Heather Kelly20100
104Drew Miller20100
104Dean Moraes20100
104Kyle Petz20100
104Peter Potvin20100
104Dustin Slater20100