BCAP Member standings for South Vancouver Island Region as of Jul 9, 2020

RANKNAMEPOINTSTOURNAMENTSTOP 16
PLACEMENTS
WINS
1Brad Rautio303913111
2Barry McLachlan24371652
3Rob Shepard23071061
4Matt Coulson22761352
5Carol A Barton22711061
6Gus Prokay20131571
7Barry C Rouleau18901371
8Andrew Jackson17661051
9Steve A Anderson1639751
10John McDonald16321061
11Jim Rybachuk16191241
12Larry Healy159312100
13Rick Deptford15381190
14Mike A Haynee14711251
15Gary Copeland14671580
16John Roche1446950
17Mike Kovacs1415851
18Rudy J Henry13771260
19Charles Rautio13481670
20Fred Roach12971370
21Megan Coulson12691290
22Robert Kennedy12091240
23Helena L Sam1164841
24Herman Henry11081321
25Dylan Woodcock11051280
26Tammy Harrison1095850
27Ken S McKechnie10731370
28Lyle P Henry1049721
29Stephen Harrison10221470
30Tina Mason9921160

BCAP Member standings for South Vancouver Island Region as of Jul 9, 2020

RANKNAMEPOINTSTOURNAMENTSTOP 16
PLACEMENTS
WINS
31Glen Ogilvie9911570
32Greg Tucker952740
33Nova Mehta939840
34Wayne Coulson886630
35Dan Roy8721250
36Gary Harvey8091140
37Tim Smith755630
38Greg Randall7461010
39Catherine Casey739530
40Mike Mason693930
41Bob Grant663740
42Reg Bungay6601260
43Allyson Butt652630
44Ryan Hill649320
44Carol Smith649430
46Bryce Evans582530
47Diana de Pol572320
48Jacquie Coulson454640
49Tommy P Paul444330
50Barb Levesque410520
51Diane C Sam379330
52Erik Quijano375520
53Paul Gilmore299310
54Lorraine Bradbury295110
55Stan Marcus288410
56Saeed Korki284630
57Jason Fisher261220
58Patty A Davidson250410
59Bill J Babecy241210
60Darryl R Morneau236310

BCAP Member standings for South Vancouver Island Region as of Jul 9, 2020

RANKNAMEPOINTSTOURNAMENTSTOP 16
PLACEMENTS
WINS
61Sandy Henry214210
62Vanessa Campbell209210
63Jeremy Cote191110
64Landon Underwood184110
65Alan Rindler180400
66Stephen Leckenby155410
67Andrew S Hale143510
68Jennifer M Lucas135310
69Heather L Holland127110
70Geoff Beech115210
71Taylor Clark98110
71Ben Scoones98110
73Gary Peden97110
74Gary Anderson92110
75Louise H Wymore85210
76Blair Donovan84210
77Lynn D Holland80400
77Paul Studders80400
79Dillon Jorgenson65110
80David Knezacky64110
81Dylan Dawson61110
82Will Bancroft40200
82Heidi Leckenby40200
82John Morrow40200
82Ted Taylor40200
86Tony Czyz20100
86Richard Halliburton20100
86Mark Henry20100
86Volker Jendhoff20100
86Ron Neal20100

BCAP Member standings for South Vancouver Island Region as of Jul 9, 2020

RANKNAMEPOINTSTOURNAMENTSTOP 16
PLACEMENTS
WINS
86Nanna Nielsen20100
86Nicolas Novakowski20100
86Dale Randall20100
86Darwin Raya20100
86Stephanie Staples20100
86Brian W Thompson20100
86Melinda Varro20100