BCAP Member standings for South Vancouver Island Region as of Aug 19, 2019

RANKNAMEPOINTSTOURNAMENTSTOP 16
PLACEMENTS
WINS
1Ben Weller696228204
2Dan Roy659144292
3Barry McLachlan609947202
4Herman Henry588934221
5Glen Ogilvie562041223
6John Roche554730213
7Charles Rautio520947281
8Barry C Rouleau513646193
9Steve A Anderson475824163
10Robert Kennedy449828104
11Leanne Robertson436826162
12Stephen Harrison423247151
13Jennifer M Lucas410523113
14Stan Marcus40662092
15Diane C Sam376732211
16Larry Healy346039150
17Helena L Sam337431200
18Justin Love330522131
19Mike Mason29501572
20Landon Underwood294836151
21Tammy Harrison281932141
22Ken S McKechnie280319111
23Gus Prokay27312192
24Gary Copeland263331130
25Carol A Barton260531120
26Greg Randall251229130
27Larry Edwards251025130
28Carl Dixon22572381
29Brad Rautio22292390
30Diana de Pol220526130

BCAP Member standings for South Vancouver Island Region as of Aug 19, 2019

RANKNAMEPOINTSTOURNAMENTSTOP 16
PLACEMENTS
WINS
31Jacquie Coulson218323130
32Mike A Haynee216924150
33Rick Deptford213622140
34Tina Mason21031791
35Catherine Casey19762590
36Tommy P Paul19461971
37Sarah Warder179616100
38Vanessa Campbell179519120
39Barb Levesque17651570
40Ron Sauve17012060
41Greg Tucker16161980
42Wayne Coulson15622280
43Joseph Curley15511241
44Ron Neal14901390
45Geoff Beech14732370
46Fred Roach14592890
47Megan Coulson14481990
48Saeed Korki14291370
49Rudy J Henry13791970
50Dylan Dawson12641790
51Rob Weeds1195850
52Bob Grant11071480
53Ted Taylor10941940
54Ryan Hill10631330
55Eric Koch1009631
56Ed Ostachowicz1001321
57Allyson Butt10001280
58Stephen Leckenby9811650
59Patty A Davidson9481030
60Jeremy Cote8961570

BCAP Member standings for South Vancouver Island Region as of Aug 19, 2019

RANKNAMEPOINTSTOURNAMENTSTOP 16
PLACEMENTS
WINS
61Christin Maschmann894111
62Ruby McDonald878840
63Burton H Vourhees8571260
64Lorraine Bradbury8441140
65Lyle P Henry8381160
66Mariah Underwood646950
67Alan Rindler5861030
68Sandy Henry579940
69Glendon Flynn562840
70Louise H Wymore538820
71Brandon Reynolds469110
72John E MacDonald467520
73Bryan Morrey4661040
74Marcus Bell464620
75Sabrina Ostachowicz432320
76Bryce Evans400430
77Tim Smith379740
78Sandy L McLeod349520
79Noor Malikzada336210
80Ted J Kennedy324420
81Lorraine Tompkins323420
82Andrew S Hale315630
83Jesse Grigor313110
84Lance Adair303730
85Casey Tweedy302510
86Andrew Brighton295610
87Jeff Massie291530
88Dave J Duprey269210
89Randy Dahl267920
90Dustin Gilmour257110

BCAP Member standings for South Vancouver Island Region as of Aug 19, 2019

RANKNAMEPOINTSTOURNAMENTSTOP 16
PLACEMENTS
WINS
91Jim R Bemister251520
91Jason C Hennis251410
93Brian W Thompson231420
94Nathan Weldon220220
95Gabrielle Odowichuk218110
96Lynn D Holland210210
97Trevor George203310
98Veronique Mercier198420
99Aidan Stewart188110
100Dylan Leard179210
100Kristin Saunders179210
102Chuck Webster176510
103Andrew Jackson165610
104Marc Bell164610
105Dustin Slater157410
106Mathieu Lorenzini155410
107Kevin Jim134310
108Steve McAusland126110
109Michael Stewart125110
110Heather Kelly83210
110Matej Skolar83210
112Joaquim De Castro Alves65110
113Eric Laninger64110
114Carol Smith63110
114Alec Wenzowski63110
116Kacie Anderson60300
117Tony Czyz40200
117Laurie Dane40200
117Andy Davidson40200
117Rachel Greenspan40200

BCAP Member standings for South Vancouver Island Region as of Aug 19, 2019

RANKNAMEPOINTSTOURNAMENTSTOP 16
PLACEMENTS
WINS
117David R MacLaughlin40200
117Drew Miller40200
117John Vink40200
124Jen A Barton20100
124Kim Bird20100
124Cam Blaney20100
124Kayle Bradbury20100
124Arthur Charlie20100
124Matt Coulson20100
124Richard Fable20100
124Lauro Genzale20100
124Maureen Grant20100
124Owen Jung20100
124Dean Moraes20100
124Kyle Petz20100
124Peter Potvin20100
124Tyler Smith20100
124Grant Stevens20100
124Chris Wedick20100